Internationale Kassel 10.12.2017

Richter: A. Lubaszka (Pl)

 

Collie Langhaar


Rüden/Jüngstenklasse
VV1, Zumba Dancer vom Haus Rosenpracht, VDH-DCC 12227, 276093400641996, 25.04.17
(Gentle Lover vom Traumland Woblitz-See * Tommessys Ballade of Lucy Jordan)
Z: Peter Scheuer B: Anita Habrake

VV2, Stormy Love Whispers From Paradise, NHSB3080047, 21.04.17
(Top Secret von Haus Rosenpracht * Starlight Whispers From Paradise)
Z:Mirella Evers NL B:Nico + Jolantha Jansen
fehlt,  Let it be von Janinas Heart, DCC12212, 27.04.17
(Godfinger von Janinas Heart * X-pected Wonder von Janinas Heart)
Z:Uwe + Claudia Erb B: Monika Rasche

Rüden/Jugendklasse 
V1, CAC-J, Heaven's Light Hayden vom Tor zum Taunus, VDH-DCC 11663 22.06.16
(Amalie Prince of Love * Palace Rose vom Haus Rosenpracht)
Z:Xandra Dobhan
G, Espresso Double Shot Pride of Cloverfield, VDH-DCC11656, 18.06.16
(Ennismoor's Song of Birds * Audrey Onyx Express Pride of Cloverfield)
Z:Frau Maria Pathe B:Paul Ehlker
fehlt, You're a Twinkeling Diamond vom Haus Rosenpracht, VDH-DCC12065,
28.02.17 (Gentle Lover vom Traumland Woblitz-See * Heaven Blue Dreams du Clos de Sea-Wind)
Z:Petra & Olaf Scheuer  B:Heike Kornbrust,
fehlt,  Tiamos Edward the King, VDH/ZBRH COL 75946, 02.01.17
(Yonas A Moment Like This of Kassiopeia * Tiamos Zweet Zasou)
Z:Barbara Hansel B:Robert und Gabriele Merschmann,
 
Rüden/Zwischenklasse
V1, CAC, Ghost Whisperer vom Tor zum Taunus, VDH-DCC11448, 08.03.16
(Amalie Prince of Love * Donna Mae vom Tor zum Taunus)
Z:Xandra Dobhan B:Melanie Hofmann
V2, res.CAC, Shooting Star Prince of Forever mind, DCC11586, 07.05.16
(Armani vom Traumland Woblitz-See * Escada Fashion Queen of Forever mind)
Z:Hedwig Prummer B:Hedwig Prummer
V3, Torrino Victorius, ROI 16/43587 27.12.15
(Chantique Rupert Bear * Endless Love De Cabrenysset)
Z:Alessandra Montim IT B:Kerstin Haupt
Fehlt, Fatto di Cronaca Nero di Cambiano, RI016/74868 12.03.16
(All Blacks Aaron di Cambiano * SamhavenTemptation Ladnar)
Z:Maria Teresa Garabelli IT B:Maria Teresa Garabelli + Dina Von Hahn
Fehlt, Janara High Score, DCC11419, 24.01.16
(New Name's Komander in Shef * Chillytime's Delightful Dawn)
Z:Claudia + Carsten Schäfer - B:Claudia + Carsten Schäfer
 
Rüden/Championkiasse
V1, CAC, Up and Down vom Obersten-Holz, Dt.ChVDH , VDH-DCC10472, 18.05.14
(Sweet Face Gatsby vom Obersten-Holz * Eliana All My Dreams of Kassiopeia)
Z:Claudia Lehmal B:Petra + Peter Hanisch
V2, res.CAC, Forest Ninavil, Nat.-Ch ,DCC11982 /JR74831 SKO, 16.06.15
(Dallinaire Northern Star * Agent Provocateur Puppet)
Z:Miroslava Vilovski RS B:Christine Geratsch
Fehlt, Kalahari of Yellow River, Nat.-Ch , VDH/ZBRH COL 75270 16.07.15
(Kiaro di Luna di Cambiano * Easy of Yellow River)
Z:Vera Svetlecic B:Vera + Dragan Svetlecic,

Rüden/Offene Klasse
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Fire and lce von Janinas Heart, VDH/DCC 11111 11.05.15
(Yokerface in Blue von Janinas Heart * Unbelieveable Sweet von Janinas Heart)
Z:Claudia + Uwe Erb B:Claudia + Uwe Erb
V2, res.CAC, res.CACIB, Jelly Roll Rock Du Bois Des Amazones, VDH CFBRH 75284 26.05.14
(Famous of Moon River * Farrah Fawcette Du Bois Des Amazones)
Z:FI. Agoutin FR B:Sylvia Schulze
V3, Beqasukas Mystic Mitch, ZBRH COL 73828 21.10.14
(Beqasukas First Touch Frosty * Beqasukas Crazy Chiara)
Z:B. Wiedecke  B:Karin Steiner
SG4, Laracor Ginger Ale, VDH/ZBRH COL 72369 23.01.12
(Caledonian Xotic Xushu * Laracor Oangerous Minds)
Z:Dagmar Langhorst OE B:Carmen Wiegert
 
Hündinnen/Veteranenkiasse
Fehlt, Tiptoe von Crottorf, VOH/ZBRH COL 70925 12.04.09
(Newark Spider Man * Wildflower von Crottorf)
Z:Oina von Hahn OE B:Dina Von Hahn
 
Hündinnen/Jünqstenklasse
Vsp1, Zweet Moments vom Haus Rosenpracht, VDH-DCC 12228, 25.04.17
(Gentle Lover vom Traumland Woblitz-See * Tommessy's Ballade of Lucy Jordan)
Z:Petra Scheuer OE B:Peggy Sack
Vsp2, Joyful Whispers From Paradise, NHSB 3086633, 06.06.17
(A'Oior's Sunset Boulevard * Honey Honey Whispers From Paradise)
Z:M.T.H. Evers  NL B:M.T.H. Evers
Vsp, Inferno Flame vom Tor zum Taunus, VDH-DCC12205, 06.05.17
(Gentle Lover vom Traumland Woblitz-See * Esperanza Blue Wonder vom Tor zum
Taunus) Z:Xandra Dobhan OE B:Madeleine
 
Hündinnen/Jugendklasse
V1, CAC-J, BJ, BOB, Love Is In The Air vom Traumland Woblitz-See, VDH DCC 11903 09.11.16
(Marracash Oella Buca Delle Fate * Verona vom Traumland Woblitz-See)
Z:Müller / Aermes  B:Sylvia Schulze
V2, res.CAC-j, Denfris Pina Colada, RKF 4724950, 19.12.16
(Caronlea Celtic Shades * Fridens Borning Snow)
Z:O Y.U. Novislavskiy RU B:Claudia Lehmal,
V3, Xspecially for you vom Haus Rosenpracht, VDH-DCC11800, 22.09.16
(Amalie Prince of Love * No Angel vom Haus Rosenpracht)
Z:Petra + Olaf Scheuer B:Lorraine Fernandez + Michael Wirth
V4, Anny von der Thyrahöhe, VDH/ZBRH COL 75997, 22.01.17
(Laracor Handsome Hero * Rena Blue von der Blankenburg)
Z:Matthias Warmuth B:Matthias Warmuth
V, Connydream Killing me softly, VDH/ZBRH COL 76036, 02.03.17
(Kid Rock vom Old Tom * lIoa-Silver-Blue des Stuarts de Boisbelle)
Z:Karla + Steffen Schubert B:Albert + Romana Wollner
V, Connydream Kisses for sale, VDH ZBRH COL 73037 02.03.17
(Kid Rock vom Old Tom * lIoa Silver Blue des Stuarts de Boisbelle)
Z:Karla + Steffen Schubert B:Karla + Steffen Schubert
Fehlt,  Connydream Key to my heart, VDH/ZBRH COL 76035, 02.03.17
(Kid Rock vom Old Tom * Iloa Blue Silver des Stuarts de Boisbelle)
Z:Karla + Steffen Schubert B:Ute Brückner
 
Hündinnen/Zwischenklasse  
V1, CAC, The Ocean Blue vom Adlerwappen, 75687, 12.04.16
(Moritz vom Adlerwappen * Xplosion of Joy vom Adlerwappen)
Z:Sylvia Schulze  B:Tatjana Link
V2, res.CAC, Adnika's Valeska, VDH/ZBRH/COL75572 11.04.16
(Tommessy Barclay James Harvest * Adnika's Lady Lala)
Z:K+P. Herr B:K+P. Herr
V3, Scarlet O'Hara von der Blankenburg, VOH/ZBRH COL 75443, 12.01.16
(Absoiute Love Affaire Endiess Ocean - O'Happy Day von der Biankenburg)
Z:Ursula Röpke B:Matlhias Warmuth
SG4, Hope and Harmony vom Tor zum Taunus, VDH-DCC 11666 22.06.16
(Amalie Prince of Love * Palace Rose vom Haus Rosenpracht)
Z:Xandra Dobhan DE / B:Xandra + Denise Dobhan
Fehlt, Madam Pampadour of Yellow River, VDH/ZBRH COL 75634 19.04.16
(Kiaro di Luna di Cambiano * Amora of Yellow River)
Z:Vera Svetlecic  B:Vera + Dragan Svetlecic
Fehlt, Janara Holy Eywa, DCC11421, 24.01.16
(New Name's Komander in Shef * Chillytime's Delihgtful Dawn)
Z:Claudia + Carsten Schäfer B:Claudia + Carsten Schäfer
 
Hündinnen/Championklasse
V1, CAC, res.CACIB, Galaxy Girl Whispers From Paradise, Nat.-Ch , NHSB: 3003752, 02.05.15
(Endless Blue Ocean von der Blankenburg * Starlight Whispers From Paradise)
Z:M.T.H. Evers NL B:M.T.H. Evers
V2, res.CAC, Palace Rose vom Haus Rosenpracht, Dt.ChVDH VDH-DCC 10358, 24.02.14
(A'Diors Sunset Boulevard * Hungry Eyes vom Haus Rosenpracht)
Z:Petra + Olaf Scheuer B:Xandra Dobhan
 
Hündinnen/Offene Klasse
V1, CAC, CACIB, Isera Irana of little Queensland, 10925 23.02.15
(Malouines Oreaming Man * Lady Bayuma of little Queensland)
Z:Sybilie u.Klaus Werner Schulz B:Sybilie u.Klaus-Werner Schulz
V2, res.CAC, Queen Black Diamond of Forever mind, DCC11132 20.06.15
(Ghostrider du clos de Seawind * Helen Wheels du Clos de Seawind)
Z:Hedwig Prummer  B:Hedwig Prummer
V3, Connydream lce Angel, VDH ZBRH COL 75293 22.08.15
(Connydream Earl of Oarkness * lIoa Silver Blue des Stuarts de Boisbelle)
Z:Karla + Steffen Schubert B:Karla + Steffen Schubert.
V4, Under the Rising Sun vom Haus Rosenpracht, VDH-OCC 11226 04.09.15
(A'Diors Sunset Boulevard * No Angel vom Haus Rosenpracht)
Z:Petra + Olaf Scheuer B:Xandra Dobhan
V, J'adore Sunset of Forever mind, VDH-DCC10160,  08.10.13
(A Diors Sunset Boulevard * Dallinare Shes A Oream)
Z:Hedwig Prummer B:Hedwig Prummer
SG, Honey Bee of Yellow River, VDH/ZBRH COL 73719, 22.07.14
(Maximo Blue von Crottorf * Xobea von Crottorf)
Z:Vera Svetleci B:Sabine + Dietmar Rehrmann
SG, Caledonian Overjoyed Onisha, 73689, 12.06.14
(Via Milano vom Old Tom * Caledonian Charming Chitana)
Z:S. Garriock-Klein/F.Fink-Klein B:Shiree Garriock-Klein + Fiona Fink-Klein
 

Collie Kurzhaar

Rüden/Jugendklasse
V1, CAC-J, Quid Quid Agis Basium, VDH-DCCK0082, 17.06.16
(Honey Melon Cawnpore One * Quid Quid Agis A. 1.)
Z:Susanne Tollmien  B:Juliane Schmidt
 
Rüden/Zwischenklasse
V1, CAC, Cinnaberry's Secret Charm, VDH CFBRH COK1639, 08.09.16
(Clingstone's Lap Oog * Turning Leafs Muy Chick Manolo B)
Z:Annemari Gröhn FI B:Michaela Muschier
V2, res.CAC, Kalalassies in Fintry Scotland, VDH/ZBRH COK 1461, 26.03.16
(Blamorder Back to the Future * Kalalassie's either Alpha or Omega)
Z:Cordula Weiß/N.Bernecker B:Lonny Brieger
 
Rüden/Offene Klasse  
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Ab angelo comitante Acon, VDH/ZBRH COK 1154, 09.04.14
(The Fairy Flag's Black Velvet * Legend of Camelot's Anemone)
Z:Doris Maria Schaller B:Denise Stieg
V2, res.CAC, res.CACIB, Arak ab angelo comitante, VDH/ZBRH COK 1157, 09.04.14
(The Fairy Flaqs Black Velvet * Legend of Carnelots Anemone)
Z:Doris Schaller B:Henning + Christine 'WeHer
 
Hündinnen/Juqendklasse 
V1, CAC-J, BJ, Essence of life vom Feueropal, VDH/ZBRH COK 1549, 19.07.16
(Cornwall journey vom Feueropal * Turellas Open my Heart)
Z:Britta Freund B:Anke Engel
V2, res.CAC-J, Perle de Nuit of Hairy's Lord, LOSH 1181883, 17.09.16
(Lowland's Mate As Good As It Gets * Jewelblack of Meadows)
Z:Didier + Isabelle Brauns-Dubigh BE B:Didier + Isabelle Brauns-Dubigh
V3, Legend of Camelots Kindly Touch, VDH/ZBRH COK 1596, 27.10.16
(Asa Nanica Amazing Amadeus * Legend of Camelots Guardian Angel)
Z:Heike Ischner B:Katharina Fichtner
Fehlt, Bumblebee Mountains Boite a bijoux Noir, VDH-DCCK0093, 25.10.16
(The Fairy Flaqs Apricot Brandy * Legend of Camelofs Alruna)
Z:Gabriele ! + Bernd Dippel B:Gabriele + Bernd Dippel

Hündinnen/Zwischenklasse
V1, CAC, Turella's Daydream, VDH/ZBRH COK 1489, 11.04.16
(Turella's Jolly Jocker * Turella's My Sunshine)
Z:Claudia Schmidt B:Claudia Schmidt
V2, res.CAC, Ab angele comitante Bliss, VDH/ZBRH COK 1503, 11.04.16
(The Fairy F!ag's Black Velvet * Legend of Camelot's Anemone)
Z:Doris Maria Schaller B:Denise Stieg + Doris Maria Schaller
 
Hündinnen/Championklasse
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB,  Turella's Zimtstern, Nat.-Ch., VDH/ZBRH COK 1289, 17.12.14
(Turella's Star is Born * Anette's Emotion Cary)
Z:Claudia Schmidt B:Claudia Schmidt
SG2, Legend of Camelot's Anemone, Dt.Ch.vDH, VDH/ZBRH 832, 23.11.11
(Bell Pepper's Gentle Rain * Turella's Good Times)
Z:Heike Ischner B:Ooris Maria Schaller
 
Hündinnen/Offene Klasse  
V1, CAC, res.CACIB, Jack Mack's neala niav, VDH/ZBRH 1253,  04.10.14
(Jack Mack's Kairdean * Jack Mack's faite gaire)
Z:Gudrun Hartmann B:Doris Maria , Schaller
V2, res. CAC, l.owlands Mate Baby's On Fire, VDH/ZBRH COK 1420, 05.11.15
(Luke Krasna Louka * F!ying Heartbreakers Headliner Missy)
Z:Sabine Dressen-Irskens B:Birgitta Eiseie
Fehlt, Ab Angelo Comitante Amelie, VDH/ZBRH COK 1159, 09.04.14
(The Fairy Flag's Black Velvet * Legend of Camelot's Anemone)
Z:Doris Schaller OE B:Anke Tüllmann

 

 
Designed by simple wp themes. | Login